TRIPODE NAPOLEONE III
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in legno ebanizzato e applicazioni in bronzo dorato con piano mancante h cm 90 x 36
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
TRIPODE NAPOLEONE III
Estimate €150 - €400
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP