GRANDE CACHEPOT
More Items in Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
in maiolica policroma decorata con greche manifattura Scalia & Coniglione Catania XX secolo h cm 26 x 37
- 25%
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping