LAMPADARIO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in bronzo dorato con pendenti in vetro Sicilia primi 900 h cm 110 x 43
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
LAMPADARIO
Estimate €20 - €150
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP