CHINE. Statuette de Shoulao en porcelaine de la famille rose, 19e siècle
View More Items in Statues & StatuettesRelated Statues & Statuettes
More Items in Famille Rose Statues & Statuettes
View MoreRecommended Sculptures & Carvings
On joint un mandarin et une dame en porcelaine de la famille verte, 19e siècle.
Accidents.
Een Shoulao beeldje van roze porselein, China, 19e eeuw. Een mandarijn en een dame in groen familieporselein, China, 19e eeuw.
Beschadigingen.
A Shoulao statue in pink porcelain, China, 19th century. A mandarin and a lady in green family porcelain, China, 19th century. Damage.
H.22,5 cm
H.25 cm (2)
Accidents.
Beschadigingen.
H.22,5 cm
H.25 cm (2)
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping