Chine. Statuette De Shoulao En Porcelaine De La Famille Rose, 19e Siècle - Apr 23, 2024 | Bonhams In Chaussée De Charleroi

CHINE. Statuette de Shoulao en porcelaine de la famille rose, 19e siècle

Related Statues & Statuettes

More Items in Famille Rose Statues & Statuettes

View More

Recommended Sculptures & Carvings

View More
item-175568905=1

On joint un mandarin et une dame en porcelaine de la famille verte, 19e siècle.
Accidents.

Een Shoulao beeldje van roze porselein, China, 19e eeuw. Een mandarijn en een dame in groen familieporselein, China, 19e eeuw.
Beschadigingen.

A Shoulao statue in pink porcelain, China, 19th century. A mandarin and a lady in green family porcelain, China, 19th century. Damage.

H.22,5 cm
H.25 cm (2)
  • 28% up to €40,000.00
  • 27% up to €800,000.00
  • 21% above €800,000.00

Estimate €200 - €300
Starting Price €160

Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, be

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,125 Followers