JEAN MARAIS (1913-1998) Assiette en terre cuite émaillée
Jean Marais Sale History
View Price Results for Jean MaraisRecommended Items
JEAN MARAIS (1913-1998)
Assiette en terre cuite émaillée
A décor d'un visage stylisé.
Signé à l'avant et à l'arrière.
Geglazuurd terracotta bord, gesigneerd op de voor- en achterkant.
Glazed terracotta plate, signed on the front and back.
D.22,5 cm
A décor d'un visage stylisé.
D.22,5 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €120 - €150
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping