POL CHAMBOST (1906-1983) Bonbonnière ananas en céramique émaillée blanche
Pol Chambost Sale History
View Price Results for Pol ChambostRecommended Items
POL CHAMBOST (1906-1983)
Bonbonnière ananas en céramique émaillée blanche
On joint un vase Médicis en céramique émaillée blanche.
Signés en creux.
Ananassnoepschaal van wit geglazuurd keramiek. Een Medici vaas van wit geglazuurd keramiek is inbegrepen.
Pineapple candy dish in white glazed ceramic. A white glazed ceramic Medici vase is included.
Dans l'ordre de la photographie :
H.20,5 cm D.13 cm
H.20 cm D.20 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Signés en creux.
H.20,5 cm D.13 cm
H.20 cm D.20 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping