Manara Milo - "Amazzonia", anni 80
ITA
matita e acquerello su cartoncino, 70 x 50 cm
Originale di copertina inedito realizzato da Manara per la collana Manara Opera Omnia edita da Glamour negli anni ’80. Firmato.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
pencil and watercolor on thin cardboard. Unpublished original cover created by Manara for the Manara Opera Omnia series published by Glamor in the 1980s. Signed.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €2,600 - €3,800
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Roma, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping