Mailo - "Abito da sera con cammeo", anni 20
ITA
matita, acquerello e tempera su cartoncino, 27 x 36 cm
Piega orizzontale al centro e agli angoli. Firmato.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
pencil, watercolor and tempera on thin cardboard. Horizontal crease in the center and corners. Signed.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €350 - €600
Item located in Roma, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping