Golia (Eugenio Colmo) - "Piove governo ladro! Sospendiamo le operazioni…!", 1904
ITA
matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino, 39 x 27,5 cm
Lievi pieghe ai margini. Firmato e datato.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
pencil, ink and watercolor on thin cardboard. Slight creases at the edges. Signed and dated.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Roma, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping