An M 35 army officer's dagger with portepee and hanger, maker Hörster, Solingen
View More Items in DaggersRelated Daggers
More Items in Daggers
View MoreRecommended Weapons & Armor
An M 35 army officer's dagger with portepee and hanger, maker Hörster, SolingenSehr schöne Klinge, quartseitig geätzte Herstellermarke. Knauf, Parierstange und Scheide (eine Knickstelle) versilbert (angelaufen, partiell berieben). Helloranges Griffstück. Portepee und Luxus-Gehänge in getragenem Zustand. Länge 40,5 cm. Condition: II
- 34.5%
Estimate €550 - €1,100
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, deOffers In-House Shipping