Jean-Pierre PINCEMIN (1944-2005)
Jean-Pierre Pincemin Sale History
View Price Results for Jean-Pierre PinceminRecommended Items
Jean-Pierre PINCEMIN (1944-2005) CompositionSilkscreen on Arches paperSigned lower right and numbered 81/99 lower left 50 x 40 cmCompositionSérigraphie sur ArchesSignée en bas à droite, et numérotée 81/99 en bas à gauche 50 x 40 cm
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 21% above €10,000,000.00
Estimate €180 - €200
Item located in paris, seine, frSee Policy for Shipping