NETTO (1933), Gontran Guanaes NETTO dit
NETTO (1933), Gontran Guanaes NETTO ditWalking I, 1983-84Oil on canvas Signed and dated lower leftCountersigned, titled, dated and located 'Paris' on the back116 x 73 cm Canvas without stretcher and rubbed, material missingLa marche I, 1983-84Huile sur toile Signée et datée en bas à gaucheContresignée, titrée, datée et située 'Paris' au dos116 x 73 cm Toile sans châssis et frottée, manques de matière
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 21% above €10,000,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in paris, seine, frSee Policy for Shipping