NIKOS KALOGEROPOULOS (1889-1957) Le bateau Aris et galères à pleines voiles
NIKOS KALOGEROPOULOS (1889-1957)
Le bateau Aris et galères à pleines voiles
signé en grec en bas à gauche
huile sur toile
75 x 101 cm. (29 1/2 x 39 3/4in.)
signed in greek lower left
oil on canvas
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
signé en grec en bas à gauche
huile sur toile
signed in greek lower left
oil on canvas
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €5,000 - €7,000
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping