LIVE14
Gelbgold, gest. 750. Sog. Ring im Ring, drehbar, ausgefasst mit Brillanten von zus. 1,30 ct. (F-G/vvs). Herstellerzeichen. Ref.-Nr. A66455. Gew. ca. 18,69 g.
Rechnung von René Kern, Düsseldorf, € 7.300,-.
Ring "Possession" by Piaget, set with brilliants approx. 1,30 ct. (F-G/vvs), in 18 k gold. Manufacturer's mark. Invoice included.
- 30.95%
Piaget-Drehring "Possession" von 1997
Estimate €1,400 - €2,800
Live bidding started at 4:30 AM EDT yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART II
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE