LIVE14
Gelbgold, gest. 750. Schauseitig besetzt mit Brillanten von zus. ca. 2,40 ct. in Pavéfassung. Gew. ca. 15,01 g. Sehr schöne Goldschmiedeausführung.
Ring set with diamonds approx. 2,40 ct., in 18 k gold.
- 30.95%
Mondäner Brillantring
Estimate €360 - €720
Live bidding started at 4:30 AM EDT yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART II
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE