LIVE14
Gelbgold, gest. 585. Zentral besetzt mit 2 Weißopalen in sehr schönem Farbspiel, entouriert von Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,80 ct.; Ges.-Gew. ca. 6,28 g.
Pair of earrings set with opal and brilliants approx. 0,80 ct., in 14 k gold.
- 30.95%
Paar klassische Opal-Ohrclips
Estimate €280 - €560
Live bidding started at 4:30 AM EDT yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART II
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE