Jerry Zeniuk
Jerry Zeniuk Sale History
View Price Results for Jerry ZeniukRecommended Items
(Geb. 1945 in Bardowick)
Sammlung von sechs abstrakten Kompositionen
Fünf Farblithographien und eine Lithographie/Velin, 1996. Jeweils sign. u. dat. (19)96. Blatt 42 cm x 59 cm bzw. 59 cm x 42 cm. Rahmen.
Der deutsch-amerikanische Künstler war 1993-2011 Professor für Malerei und Graphik an der Akademie der bildenden Künste München.
A collection of five lithographs in colours and one lithograph on wove paper, 1996. Each hand-signed and dated.
- 30.95%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping