Giuseppe Santomaso
Giuseppe Santomaso Sale History
View Price Results for Giuseppe SantomasoRecommended Items
(1907 Venedig - 1990 ebenda)
"Figura mediterranea". Originaltitel
Farblithographie/Rives-Velin (Wasserzeichen), 1962. Sign., dat. und nummeriert 76/300. Erschienen als Jahresgabe 1962 Kunstverein Hamburg (rückseitiger Stempel). Blindstempel der Erker Presse, St. Gallen. Wvz. Calderoni 17 d. Darstellung ca. 55 cm x 40 cm. Blatt 65,5 cm x 50,5 cm.
Lithograph in colours on Rives wove paper, 1962. Hand-signed, dated and numbered 76/300.
- 30.95%
Giuseppe Santomaso
Estimate €240 - €480
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping