(1901 Hamburg - 1978 New York)
"Talk to me". Originaltitel
Farblithographie/Velin, um 1970. Sign. und nummeriert 44/100. Darstellung: ca. 79 cm x 55,5 cm. Blatt ca. 87 cm x 67 cm. Rahmen.
Lithograph in colours on wove paper, circa 1970. Hand-signed and numbered 44/100.
"Talk to me". Originaltitel
- 30.95%
Richard Lindner
Estimate €750 - €1,500
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping