Inciso-Vase von Venini
Paolo Venini Sale History
View Price Results for Paolo VeniniRecommended Items
Schlanke Kolbenform. "Sommerso"-Überfangglas, farblos, türkisgrün und hellgrün. Außenwandung mit flächendeckendem, mattem "Inciso"-Liniengravurdekor. Entw. Paolo Venini, 1956. Sign. u. dat. "venini 1998/14", Firmen-Etikett. H. 31,5 cm.
An Italian Murano "Inciso" vase designed by Paolo Venini in 1956. Engraved signature "venini 1998/14", factory label.
Italien. Murano. Venini. 1998.
- 30.95%
Inciso-Vase von Venini
Estimate €460 - €920
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping