Zao Wou Ki (1920-2013) Sans Titre, 1972 (agerup, 228)aquatinte En Violet Issue De 'l'etang' De J... - Apr 04, 2024 | Bonhams In Europe

item-174997582=1

ZAO WOU KI (1920-2013) Sans titre, 1972 (Agerup, 228) Aquatinte en violet Issue de 'L'Etang' de Jean Lescure Signée et datée Dimension feuille: 38 x 28 cm Dimension sujet: 25,5 x 23 cm Aquatint in purple, signed and dated This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing

  • 28%

Estimate €500 - €700
Starting Price €400

Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FR

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,612 Followers