CARLO NASON, MAZZEGA, anni '70. Una lampada a
Carlo Nason Sale History
View Price Results for Carlo NasonRecommended Items
CARLO NASON, MAZZEGA, anni '70.
Una lampada a sospensione modello 'LS 173'.
Ottone nichelato, vetro a bollicine.
Altezza apparecchio cm 56, diametro cm 49.
A hanging lamp 'LS 173' model.
Nickel-plated brass and bubble glass.
Height of the diffuser 22, diameter 19.3 inches.
Letteratura: catalogo Mazzega anni '70 non datato, pagine non numerate.
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,100
28 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping