ROY LICHTENSTEIN (1923-1997) Pyramids 1969
Roy Lichtenstein Sale History
View Price Results for Roy LichtensteinRecommended Items
ROY LICHTENSTEIN (1923-1997)
Pyramids 1969
litografia su carta cm 35x94
esemplare A. P. II
firmato e datato in basso a destra
Pyramids 1969
lithograph on paper 13,77x37 in
edition A. P. II
signed and dated lower right
esposizione: 2018, Roy Lichtenstein e la Pop Art Americana , Fondazione Magnani Rocca, Mamiano di Traversetolo (PR)
Pyramids 1969
litografia su carta cm 35x94
esemplare A. P. II
Pyramids 1969
edition A. P. II
signed and dated lower right
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €8,000 - €9,000
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping