YURY PAVLOVICH SAMARKIN
YURY PAVLOVICH SAMARKIN 1948 Almaty Professor at the Kazakh Academy of Architecture, member of the Union of Artists of the Republic of Kazakhstan. 'EVENING LANDSCAPE'. 1996 Oil on canvas. 48 x 72 cm (F. 55 x 78 cm). Frame. Verso: signed, titled and dated. Provenance: Private collection, acquired from the artist._x0013_YURY PAVLOVICH SAMARKIN 1948 Almaty Professor der kasachischen Akademie für Architektur, Mitglied der Union der Künstler der Republik Kasachstan. 'ABENDLICHE LANDSCHAFT'. 1996 Öl auf Leinwand. 48 x 72 cm (R. 55 x 78 cm). Rahmen. Verso: Signiert, betitelt und datiert. Provenienz: Privatsammlung, erworben vom Künstler.
- 33%
YURY PAVLOVICH SAMARKIN
Estimate €420 - €840
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping