Yury Pavlovich Samarkin - Apr 20, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

YURY PAVLOVICH SAMARKIN

item-174345186=1
item-174345186=2
YURY PAVLOVICH SAMARKIN
YURY PAVLOVICH SAMARKIN
YURY PAVLOVICH SAMARKIN 1948 Almaty Professor at the Kazakh Academy of Architecture, member of the Union of Artists of the Republic of Kazakhstan. 'EVENING LANDSCAPE'. 1996 Oil on canvas. 48 x 72 cm (F. 55 x 78 cm). Frame. Verso: signed, titled and dated. Provenance: Private collection, acquired from the artist._x0013_YURY PAVLOVICH SAMARKIN 1948 Almaty Professor der kasachischen Akademie für Architektur, Mitglied der Union der Künstler der Republik Kasachstan. 'ABENDLICHE LANDSCHAFT'. 1996 Öl auf Leinwand. 48 x 72 cm (R. 55 x 78 cm). Rahmen. Verso: Signiert, betitelt und datiert. Provenienz: Privatsammlung, erworben vom Künstler.
  • 33%

YURY PAVLOVICH SAMARKIN

Estimate €420 - €840
Starting Price €420

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers