FUSSSCHALE
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareMore Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
A SILVER FOOTED BOWL Russian, St. Petersburg, Adolf Sper, 1841 The rim chased with scrolling acanthus and rocaille. Gilt interior. Marked under base with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'A. SPER' in Cyrillic. 19.2 cm long, 329 gr._x0013_FUSSSCHALE Russland, St. Petersburg, Adolf Sper, 1841 Silber, getrieben und ziseliert, innen vergoldet. L. 19,2 cm, 329 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke 'A. SPER'.
- 33%
FUSSSCHALE
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping