2 AMERICAN STERLING SERVING SPOONS
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Pair of two (2) Antique American Sterling Silver Fiddle Tipt Serving Spoons. Monogrammed, each 8 1/8". Weight on all 80 grams. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.
good
- 18% up to $50,000.00
- 15% up to $1,000,000.00
- 10% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $125 - $150
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mt. Pleasant, SC, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers