PETERSEN, Carl-Poul
Description française:
PETERSEN, Carl-Poul (1895-1977)
Ensemble en argent sterling composé de quatre coupes en forme de coquillage stylisé, une saupoudreuse et un petit bol. Poinçon d’orfèvre.
Poids brut : 409,1g
English Description:
Sterling silver set consisting of four stylized shell-shaped bowls, a sprinkler and a small bowl. Silversmith's hallmark.
Total weight: 409.1g
- 25%
PETERSEN, Carl-Poul
Estimate CA$500 - CA$600
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caSee Policy for Shipping