OR 14K / 14K GOLD
View More Items in Drop & Chandelier EarringsRelated Drop & Chandelier Earrings
More Items in Drop & Chandelier Earrings
View MoreRecommended Earrings
View MoreSold
Description française:
OR 14K / 14K GOLD
Boucles d'oreilles pendantes en or jaune 14K serties de diamants pesant approximativement 1.45 ct, pureté: I, couleur: I - J.
Poids brut: 9.2 g
Longueur: 4.0 cm - 1.5"
Signé: "Ellanza"
English Description:
14K GOLD
14K yellow gold drop earrings set with diamonds weighing approximately 1.45 ct, clarity: I, color: I - J.
Gross weight: 9.2 g
Length: 4.0 cm - 1.5"
Signed: “Ellanza”
- 25%
OR 14K / 14K GOLD
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caSee Policy for Shipping