OR 14K, ÉMERAUDES, PERLES / 14K GOLD, EMERALDS, PEARLS
Description française:
Boucles d'oreilles en or jaune 14K serties d'émeraudes et petites perles.
Poids brut: 14.9 g
English Description:
14K GOLD, EMERALDS, PEARLS
14K yellow gold earrings set with emeralds and small pearls.
Gross weight: 14.9 g
- 25%
Estimate CA$700 - CA$800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caSee Policy for Shipping