Or 14k, Émeraudes & Perles / 14k Gold, Emeralds & Pearls - Jun 21, 2022 | Iegor Auctions In Quebec

OR 14K, ÉMERAUDES & PERLES / 14K GOLD, EMERALDS & PEARLS

item-130481228=1
item-130481228=2
Description Français:
OR 14K, ÉMERAUDES & PERLES
Paire de boucles d'oreilles clip style moghol en or jaune 14K serties de 12 émeraudes naturelles, 7 perles fines de moule et 7 billes imitation émeraude sur chacune.
24 émeraude naturelles de taille rond brillant de 2.5 x 3.5 mm environ, poids totalisant 1.80 ct.
14 perles fine de moule de forme baroque de 2.3 x 3.3 mm.
Poids brut: 9.5 g
Dimensions: 21.10 x 29.90 mm et 21.43 x 28.75mm - 0.8 x 1.1"

English Description:
14K GOLD, EMERALDS & PEARLS
Mughal style clip earrings in 14K yellow gold set with 12 natural emeralds, 7 fine mussel pearls and 7 imitation emerald beads on each.
24 round brilliant cut natural emeralds of approximately 2.5 x 3.5 mm, weight totaling 1.80 ct.
14 fine baroque shaped mold beads of 2.3 x 3.3 mm.
Gross weight: 9.5g
Dimensions: 21.10 x 29.90mm and 21.43 x 28.75mm - 0.8 x 1.1"
  • 25%

Estimate CA$300 - CA$500
Starting Price CA$140
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montreal, Quebec, ca

IEGOR Auctions

IEGOR Auctions

Montreal, Canada2,853 Followers