CASOL, Maryse (1957-)
Description In French:
CASOL, Maryse (1957-)
"Essence Poétique, Passion"
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite: Casol
Titrée, contresignée et datée au dos: 25.04.2020
Provenance:
Collection privée, Laval
81,5x76cm - 36x30"
English Description:
CASOL, Maryse (1957-)
"Essence Poétique, Passion"
Oil on canvas
Signed on the lower left: Casol
Titled, signed and dated on the reverse: 25.04.2020
Provenance:
Private collection, Laval
81,5x76cm - 36x30"
CASOL, Maryse (1957-)
"Essence Poétique, Passion"
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite: Casol
Provenance:
Collection privée, Laval
81,5x76cm - 36x30"
English Description:
CASOL, Maryse (1957-)
"Essence Poétique, Passion"
Oil on canvas
Provenance:
Private collection, Laval
81,5x76cm - 36x30"
- 25%
CASOL, Maryse (1957-)
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping