MAUBOUSSIN-PARIS, OR 18K, ÉMERAUDES, LAPIS LAZULI / MAUBOUSSIN-PARIS, 18K GOLD, EMERALDS, LAPIS
Description In French:
MAUBOUSSIN-PARIS, OR 18K, ÉMERAUDES, LAPIS LAZULI
Sautoir Maboussin-Paris en or jaune et blanc 18K composé de maillons ovals serti de cabouchons ronds de lapis lazuli, émeraudes , approximativement 2.5-3.3 mm et unis par les maillons sertis de diamants taille rond brillant.
Poids brut: 238.7 g
Longueur: 74 cm - 29"
Signé: "Maboussin","Paris","22258","22257"
English Description:
MAUBOUSSIN-PARIS, 18K GOLD, EMERALDS, LAPIS LAZULI
Maboussin-Paris long necklace in 18K yellow and white gold composed of oval links set with round cabouchons of lapis lazuli, emeralds, approximately 2.5-3.3 mm and united by the links set with round brilliant diamonds.
Gross weight: 238.7 g
Length: 74 cm - 29"
Signed: "Maboussin","Paris","22258", " 22257"
Poids brut: 238.7 g
Longueur: 74 cm - 29"
English Description:
Gross weight: 238.7 g
Length: 74 cm - 29"
- 25%
Estimate CA$12,000 - CA$15,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping