Or 18k, Tanzanite, Diamants / 18k Gold, Tanzanite, Diamonds - Apr 04, 2024 | Iegor Auctions In Quebec

OR 18K, TANZANITE, DIAMANTS / 18K GOLD, TANZANITE, DIAMONDS

item-174262444=1
item-174262444=2
item-174262444=3
item-174262444=4
Description In French:

OR 18K, TANZANITE, DIAMANTS
Pendentif en forme de fer à cheval" Selim Mouzannar" en or jaune 18K serti de sept (7) tanzanites pesant approx 2.45 ct de taille carré et de diamants pesant approx 2.4 ct de taille 8/8, pureté: VS, couleur: H -I.
Poids brut: 16.2 g
Dimensions du pendentif: 3.0 x 2.5 cm - 1.25 x 1"
Dimensions avec le crochet : 6.0 x 2.5 cm - 2.25 x 1"

English Description:

18K GOLD, TANZANITE, DIAMONDS
Horseshoe-shaped pendant "Selim Mouzannar" in 18K yellow gold set with seven (7) tanzanites weighing approx. 2.45 ct in square cut and diamonds weighing approx. 2.4 ct in size 8/8, clarity: VS, color: H - I.
Gross weight: 16.2 g
Pendant dimensions: 3.0 x 2.5 cm - 1.25 x 1"
Dimensions with hook: 6.0 x 2.5 cm - 2.25 x 1"
  • 25%

Estimate CA$4,000 - CA$5,000
Starting Price CA$2,000

Item located in Montreal, Quebec, ca

IEGOR Auctions

IEGOR Auctions

Montreal, Canada2,853 Followers