Tétreault, Pierre Léon (1947-) - Apr 04, 2024 | Iegor Auctions In Quebec

TÉTREAULT, Pierre Léon (1947-)

item-174262410=1
item-174262410=2
item-174262410=3
item-174262410=4
item-174262410=5
Description In French:

"Ko-Samui by the sea"
Acrylique et huile sur toile
Signée, titrée et datée au dos:
Tétreault 81

Provenance:
Galerie Michel Tétreault, Montréal
Succession de Mme M.D, Montréal

120x150cm - 47,25x59"

English Description:

"Ko-Samui by the sea"
Acrylic an oil on canvas
Signed, titled and dated on the reverse:
Tétreault 81

Provenance:
Estate of Mrs. M.D, Montréal

120x150cm - 47,25x59"
  • 25%

Estimate CA$500 - CA$700
Starting Price CA$300

Item located in Montreal, Quebec, ca

IEGOR Auctions

IEGOR Auctions

Montreal, Canada2,866 Followers