TÉTREAULT, Pierre Léon (1947-)
Description In French:
"Ko-Samui by the sea"
Acrylique et huile sur toile
Signée, titrée et datée au dos:
Tétreault 81
Provenance:
Galerie Michel Tétreault, Montréal
Succession de Mme M.D, Montréal
120x150cm - 47,25x59"
English Description:
"Ko-Samui by the sea"
Acrylic an oil on canvas
Signed, titled and dated on the reverse:
Tétreault 81
Provenance:
Estate of Mrs. M.D, Montréal
120x150cm - 47,25x59"
"Ko-Samui by the sea"
Acrylique et huile sur toile
Tétreault 81
Provenance:
120x150cm - 47,25x59"
English Description:
"Ko-Samui by the sea"
Acrylic an oil on canvas
Tétreault 81
Provenance:
Estate of Mrs. M.D, Montréal
120x150cm - 47,25x59"
- 25%
Estimate CA$500 - CA$700
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping