BESNER, Dominic (1965-)
Description In French:
BESNER, Dominic (1965-)
"La cendrine des occases"
Sérigraphie
Signée en bas à droite: Besner
Titrée en bas au centre
Numérotée en bas à gauche: 29/50 H.C.
Provenance:
Collection de Mme M.A., Sherbrooke
53,5x42cm - 21x16,5"
English Description:
BESNER, Dominic (1965-)
"La cendrine des occases"
Silkscreen
Signed on the lower right: Besner
Titled on the lower center
Numbered on the lower left: 29/50 H.C.
Provenance:
Collection of Mrs M.A., Sherbrooke
53,5x42cm - 21x16,5"
BESNER, Dominic (1965-)
"La cendrine des occases"
Sérigraphie
Titrée en bas au centre
Provenance:
53,5x42cm - 21x16,5"
English Description:
BESNER, Dominic (1965-)
"La cendrine des occases"
Silkscreen
Titled on the lower center
Provenance:
53,5x42cm - 21x16,5"
- 25%
BESNER, Dominic (1965-)
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping