EPKO (WILLERING, Epko, dit) (1928-)
Description In French:
"Les marionnettes"
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à gauche:
Epko
Titrée au dos
Provenance:
Collection de M. L.B., Montréal
73x92cm - 28,75x36,25"
English Description:
"Les marionnettes"
Oil on canvas
Signed on the lower left:
Epko
Titled on the reverse
Provenance:
Collection of Mr L.B., Montreal
73x92cm - 28,75x36,25"
"Les marionnettes"
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à gauche:
Epko
Titrée au dos
Provenance:
73x92cm - 28,75x36,25"
English Description:
"Les marionnettes"
Oil on canvas
Signed on the lower left:
Epko
Titled on the reverse
Provenance:
73x92cm - 28,75x36,25"
- 25%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping