ANONIMO La vita e il regno di Vittorio Emanuele II 1900 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Stab. Lit. F.lli Treves, Milano. Qualità : B. In cornice. 76,00 x 50,00 cm - Color lithograph, Stab. Lit. F.lli Treves, Milano. Condition: B. Framed. 29.92 x 19.68 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping