ANONIMO Il popolo 1910 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, senza indicazione dello stampatore. Qualità: C=. In cornice. 132,00 x 94,00 cm - Color lithograph, printer unknown. Condition: B=. Framed. 51.97 x 37.01 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
ANONIMO Il popolo 1910 circa
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping