ALEARDO VILLA 1865-1906 La settimana umoristica 1903
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, senza indicazione dello stampatore. Qualità : B. In cornice e passe-partout. 50,00 x 35,00 cm - Color lithograph, printer unknown. Condition: B. Within passe-partout, framed. 19.68 x 13.78 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping