SHEPARD FAIREY 1970 Target Exceptions 2021
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Offset, senza indicazione dello stampatore. Qualità : B+. Datato e firmato. 91,00 x 61,00 cm - Offset, printer unknown. Condition: B+. Dated and signed. 35.83 x 24.02 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €150 - €250
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping