REMIGUS GEYLING 1878-1974 Krisch Costume Shop 1925 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Secession Graph. Kunstanstalt, Wien. Qualità: A-. Telato. In cornice. 69,00 x 45,00 cm - Color lithograph, Secession Graph. Kunstanstalt, Wien. Condition: A-. Backed on linen. Framed. 27.17 x 17.72 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping