GIOVANNI MARIA MATALONI 1869-1944 Caffaro 1897
View More Items in PostersMore Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Officine Giulio Ricordi & C., Milano. Qualità: B-. In cornice. 210,00 x 110,00 cm - Color lithograph, Officine Giulio Ricordi & C., Milano. Condition: B-. Framed. 82.68 x 43.31 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping