LUDWIG HOHLWEIN 1874-1949 Münchener Renn Verein E.V. 1910 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Vereiningte Druckereien und Kunstalten, München. Qualità: B+. Telato. In cornice. 115,00 x 80,00 cm - Color lithograph, Vereiningte Druckereien und Kunstalten, München. Condition: B+. Backed on linen. Framed. 45.28 x 31.50 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping