MARCELLO DUDOVICH 1878-1962 Società Torinese Automobili Elettrici / Torino 1908 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Off. G. Ricordi & C., Milano. Qualità: B. Telato. In cornice. 200,00 x 140,00 cm - Color lithograph, Off. G. Ricordi & C., Milano. Condition: B. Backed on linen. Framed. 78.74 x 55.12 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €12,000 - €16,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping