18/19 C. Kashmiri Shawl Border
View More Items in Scarves, Wraps & ShawlsRelated Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
More Items in Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
18/19 C. Kashmiri Shawl Border. Great quality Loomed Kashmiri Shawl Border with Paisley Design. 48X17 Inches. US SHIPPING $25.
Not withstanding this report or any discussion concerning condition of a lot, all lots are offered and sold "as is" in accordance with our conditions of sale.
- 20% up to $20,000.00
- 10% above $20,000.00
Estimate $600 - $800
Item located in New York, NY, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers