Paar Glasschirme Fuer Wandlampen, Vetreria Vistosi, Murano - 20. Jh. - Mar 23, 2024 | Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser In Bavaria

Paar Glasschirme fuer Wandlampen, Vetreria Vistosi, Murano - 20. Jh.

item-173411638=1
item-173411638=2
item-173411638=3
Pair of glass shades for wall lamps . Vetreria Vistosi, Murano - 20th century. Semi-circular shape with concave indented wall. Colourless glass with frosted glass in the intermediate layer, the rims of green transparent glass. - Electrification missing, one metal suspension corroded, traces of age, hairline crack. // Paar Glasschirme fuer Wandlampen Vetreria Vistosi, Murano - 20. Jh. Halbkreisfoermig mit konkav eingezogener Wandung. Farbloses Glas mit Milchglas in der Zwischenschicht, die Raender aus gruenem Transparentglas. - Elektrifizierung fehlt, eine Metallaufhaengung korrodiert, Altersspuren, Haarriss.
  • 30%

Estimate €20 - €40
Starting Price €20

Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, de

Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser

Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser

Bamberg, Germany688 Followers