Hemmrich, Georg: Pferdemarkt Am Dorfrand - Mar 22, 2024 | Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser In Bavaria

Hemmrich, Georg: Pferdemarkt am Dorfrand

item-173357552=1
Hemmrich, Georg . Horse market at the edge of the village (Wuerzburg 1874-1939 Munich) Oil/wood. Signed lower right with place name ''Muenchen''. 22 x 38 cm. // Hemmrich, Georg Pferdemarkt am Dorfrand (Wuerzburg 1874-1939 Muenchen) Oel/Holz. Rechts unten sign. mit Ortsbez. ''Muenchen''. 22 x 38 cm.
  • 30%

Estimate €650 - €1,300
Starting Price €650

Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, de

Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser

Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser

Bamberg, Germany689 Followers