Hemmrich, Georg: Pferdemarkt am Dorfrand
Hemmrich, Georg . Horse market at the edge of the village (Wuerzburg 1874-1939 Munich) Oil/wood. Signed lower right with place name ''Muenchen''. 22 x 38 cm. // Hemmrich, Georg Pferdemarkt am Dorfrand (Wuerzburg 1874-1939 Muenchen) Oel/Holz. Rechts unten sign. mit Ortsbez. ''Muenchen''. 22 x 38 cm.
- 30%
Estimate €650 - €1,300
Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping