Documents et insignes usine Junkers. Junkers factory documents and badges.
More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
Insignes et documents de l'usine Junkers. Comprenant un ausweis en papier, au nom de Dieltjens Frans, datee du 15 juillet 1944, indication de l'usine Junkers Flugzeug und Motorwerke, photo d'identite presente. Une carte au nom de Dieltrens Frans, numero 66935, datee du 8 mai 1943, bel insigne de l'usine Junkers et marquages Werkheim Schlagbreite. Une carte avec photo d'identite, au nom de Franz Bronckaars, datee du 21 mai 1945, marquages de l'usine Junkers Flugzeug und Motorwerke. Un insigne en metal emaille peint en bleu, date 1941, attache complete. Un insigne Junkers monte sur un socle en bois moderne. Un livret dont la couverture est marquee Junkers Feikolben Diesel Verdichter 4 FK 115. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. Etat II+. Junkers factory badges and documents. Comprising a paper ausweis, in the name of Dieltjens Frans, dated July 15, 1944, Junkers Flugzeug und Motorwerke factory markings, passport photo present. A card in the name of Dieltrens Frans, number 66935, dated May 8, 1943, nice Junkers factory badge and Werkheim Schlagbreite markings. A photo ID card in the name of Franz Bronckaars, dated May 21, 1945, Junkers Flugzeug und Motorwerke markings. A blue-painted enamel metal badge, dated 1941, fully attached. A Junkers badge mounted on a modern wooden base. A booklet with cover marked Junkers Feikolben Diesel Verdichter 4 FK 115. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €100 - €5,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , beSee Policy for Shipping