Plaquettes Nskk. Nskk Insignia. - Apr 07, 2024 | Militaria Auctions In Brabant Wallon

Plaquettes NSKK. NSKK Insignia.

Related Military Medals, Badges & Patches

More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches

View More

Recommended Militaria & War Memorabilia

View More
item-172922263=1
item-172922263=2
Plaquettes NSKK. Comprenant une plaquette en metal, emaille, legerement deformee sur les bordures. Deux points de fixation, aigle NSKK en relief, marquages Niedersachsische Burgenfahrt Motorgruppe Niedersachsen 1938, sans marquages visibles, traces de col au dos, fortement usee. Une plaquette NSKK, marquee Niedersachsen Heidefahrt 1938 NSKK Motorgruppe Niedersachsen, decors en relief, fabrication Lehmann Hannover, traces de colle au dos. Une plaquette NSKK, en metal, marquee NSKK Gelande und NSKK Orientierugs fahrt 1936 Niederrhein, sans marquages visibles, traces de colle au dos, fortement usee. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. Etat II-. NSKK plates. Comprising a metal plate, enameled, slightly deformed on the edges. Two attachment points, embossed NSKK eagle, markings Niedersachsische Burgenfahrt Motorgruppe Niedersachsen 1938, no visible markings, traces of collar on back, heavily worn. One NSKK plate, marked Niedersachsen Heidefahrt 1938 NSKK Motorgruppe Niedersachsen, embossed decoration, made by Lehmann Hannover, traces of glue on back. An NSKK badge, metal, marked NSKK Gelande und NSKK Orientierugs fahrt 1936 Niederrhein, no visible markings, traces of glue on back, heavily worn. Parts show some wear and patina. Condition II-.
2+
  • 29.2%

Estimate €80 - €5,000
Starting Price €80

Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , be

Militaria Auctions

Militaria Auctions

Belgium, Belgium1,006 Followers