Aigles de poitrine Heer. Heer breast eagles.
More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
Aigles de poitrine de la Heer. Comprenant cinq aigles de poitrine Bevo, visiblement jamais montes. Un aigle de poitrine tropical, Bevo, jamais monte. A noter une cetaine usure et patine des pieces. Etat II+. Heer breast eagles. Including five Bevo breast eagles, obviously never mounted. One tropical breast eagle, Bevo, never mounted. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €80 - €5,000
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , beSee Policy for Shipping