Aigles De Poitrine Heer. Heer Breast Eagles. - Apr 06, 2024 | Militaria Auctions In Brabant Wallon

Aigles de poitrine Heer. Heer breast eagles.

Related Military Medals, Badges & Patches

More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches

View More

Recommended Militaria & War Memorabilia

View More
item-172921647=1
item-172921647=2
Aigles de poitrine de la Heer. Comprenant cinq aigles de poitrine Bevo, visiblement jamais montes. Un aigle de poitrine tropical, Bevo, jamais monte. A noter une cetaine usure et patine des pieces. Etat II+. Heer breast eagles. Including five Bevo breast eagles, obviously never mounted. One tropical breast eagle, Bevo, never mounted. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
  • 29.2%

Estimate €80 - €5,000
Starting Price €80
8 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , be

Militaria Auctions

Militaria Auctions

Belgium, Belgium1,026 Followers